Here is my bubble.

Beatles, Stones, Bowie, Queen

The Beatles, Stones, Bowie and Queen section has vinyl and CDs for all four major acts plus all solo acts associated with the bands. Also artists related via labels or production such as Mary Hopkin, Badfinger etc appear as well.

A-B C-D E-F G-H I-J K-L M-N O-P Q-R S-T U-V W-X Y-Z 0-9
7" Attitudes - In A Stranger's ArmsVg+ £8.00 LH
7" Backbeat Band - MoneyEx- / Ex- £3.50 XR
7" Badfinger - Come And Get ItVg £2.50 LG
7" Badfinger - Love Is Easy£5.00 - £2.50 (2 items)
LP Beatles - 1st Live Recordings Volume TwoVg+ / Ex- £8.00 VA
LP Beatles - A Collection Of Beatles Oldies£15.00 - £8.00 (3 items)
LP Beatles - A Hard Day's Night£20.00 - £45.00 (3 items)
LP Beatles - Abbey Road£40.00 - £35.00 (2 items)
7" Beatles - Another Beatles Christmas RecordEx- / Ex- £55.00 RS
LP Beatles - Anthology 2Ex- / Ex £50.00 VF
LP Beatles - Beatles '65Vg+ / Ex- £20.00 £18.00 VA
LP Beatles - Beatles For SaleVg+ / Vg+ £75.00 £70.00 MC
7" Beatles - Beatles For Sale (No 2) EPVg+ / Ex £15.00 LH
7" Beatles - Beatles For Sale EPEx / Ex £12.00 £11.00 MC
7" Beatles - Can't Buy Me Love£4.00 - £3.00 (5 items)
7" Beatles - Extracts From The Film A Hard Day's NightEx / Ex+ £15.00 £13.00 MC
LP Beatles - Hear The Beatles Tell AllEx+ / Vg+ £8.00 CB
LP Beatles - Help!Ex / M- £18.00 MC
LP Beatles - Help! (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Vg+ / Gd+ £12.00 XO
7" Beatles - Hey JudeGd £2.95 AN
7" Beatles - I Feel Fine£2.50 - £6.00 (2 items)
7" Beatles - I Want To Hold Your Hand£5.00 - £3.45 (3 items)
LP Beatles - Introducing... The Beatles£20.00 - £15.00 (2 items)
7" Beatles - Komm Gib Mir Deine Hand (I Want To Hold Your Hand) / How Do You Do ItEx+ £50.00 EC
7" Beatles - Les Beatles Vol.3 EPVg+ / Vg+ £12.00 YR
7" Beatles - Let It BeVg £3.35 AN
LP Beatles - Let It Be£9.45 - £21.50 (4 items)
LP Beatles - Live! At The Star-Club In Hamburg, Germany 1962Ex- / Ex £15.00 VF
7" Beatles - Long Tall Sally EPVg+ / Vg+ £5.00 RA
LP Beatles - Love SongsEx- / Ex £10.00 VF
LP Beatles - Past Masters£33.00 - £44.50 (2 items)
7" Beatles - Please Please MeEx- / Vg+ £12.00 RA
LP Beatles - Please Please MeEx / Ex £20.00 VF
CD Beatles - RevolverEx- / Ex £5.00 LG
LP Beatles - Rock 'N' Roll Music Volume 1£8.00 - £6.50 (2 items)
LP Beatles - Rock 'N' Roll Music Volume 2Ex- / Ex+ £6.50 YA
Cas Beatles - Sgt Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club BandEx+ / Ex+ £10.00 XM
LP Beatles - Sgt Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band£30.00 - £130.00 (2 items)
7" Beatles - She Loves YouEx £6.00 EC
LP Beatles - Silver BeatlesEx- / Ex £10.00 VF
LP Beatles - Silver Beatles Volume 2Ex / M £29.00 £27.50 MC
LP Beatles - Songs And Pictures Of The Fabulous BeatlesEx+ / Vg+ £64.95 AN
7" Beatles - Strawberry Fields Forever / Penny LaneVg+ / Ex- £4.00 MC
LP Beatles - Talk Downunder£8.00 - £8.50 (2 items)
LP Beatles - The Beatle InterviewsEx / Ex £10.00 RS
LP Beatles - The Beatles 1967-1970Ex / Ex £22.00 MC
LP Beatles - The Beatles At The Hollywood BowlEx / Ex £10.00 VF
LP Beatles - The Beatles Live At The BBCEx- / Ex £30.00 VF
7" Beatles - The Beatles Movie MedleyEx- / Vg+ £3.00 RA
EP Beatles - The Beatles' Hits£6.95 - £10.00 (4 items)
7" Beatles - The Beatles' Hits EP£6.00 (4 items)
7" Beatles - The Beatles' Million Sellers EPEx- / Vg £5.00 RA
LP Beatles - The Beatles' Second AlbumVg+ / Vg £30.00 £28.00 XO
LP Beatles - The Beatles' StoryVg+ / Vg+ £12.00 VA
LP Beatles - The Complete Silver BeatlesEx- / Ex- £15.00 RS
LP Beatles - The Original Beatles Special CollectionEx- / Ex+ £24.50 LG
7" Beatles - Ticket To RideVg+ / Ex- £18.00 LH
7" Beatles - Twist And Shout EP£8.00 (3 items)
7" Beatles - We Can Work It Out / Day TripperEx £5.00 SR
LP Beatles - With The Beatles£90.00 - £20.00 (2 items)
7" Beatles - Yellow SubmarineVg+ / Vg £60.00 £55.00 RA
LP Beatles - Yellow SubmarineVg / Gd £12.00 £10.00 XO
7" Beatles - Yellow Submarine / Eleanor RigbyEx / Ex- £4.00 SR
LP Best, Pete - The Pete Best StoryEx- / Ex £35.00 £30.00 ZY
LP Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings - My King And QueenM- / M- £40.00 £35.00 MC
LP Black, Stanley - Digital SpectacularEx- / Ex £4.00 LG
Showing: 1-96 of 287
Prev 123Next
Jump to     of 3
Back to Top