Here is my bubble.

Vinylnet Scotland (C-D)

A-B C-D E-F G-H I-J K-L M-N O-P Q-R S-T U-V W-X Y-Z 0-9
LP Cooder, Ry - Crossroads - Original Motion Picture SoundtrackEx- / Ex- £5.00 YA
LP Cooder, Ry - Election SpecialM- / M- £15.00 MC
CDS Cooder, Ry - Get RhythmEx / Ex £2.10 LC
LP Cooder, Ry - Get Rhythm£6.00 - £5.00 (3 items)
LP Cooder, Ry - Into The Purple Valley£8.00 - £9.00 (3 items)
LP Cooder, Ry - JazzVg+ / Ex+ £5.00 MC
LP Cooder, Ry - Johnny HandsomeEx- / Ex+ £6.00 YA
LP Cooder, Ry - Live£5.00 (2 items)
LP Cooder, Ry - Paradise And Lunch£8.00 - £6.00 (3 items)
LP Cooder, Ry - Ry Cooder£10.00 - £8.00 (2 items)
LP Cooder, Ry - The BorderEx- / Ex- £6.00 MC
LP Cooder, Ry - The Long Riders - Original SoundtrackEx- / Ex- £5.00 MC
LP Cooder, Ry - The Slide AreaEx / Ex+ £6.00 MC
7" Cook, Bobby - Gone So FarM- / M- £2.50 ZZ
12" Cook, Norman - Won't Talk About ItEx- / Ex- £2.10 RC
LP Cook, Peter - Here Comes The Judge - Live In ConcertEx+ / M- £5.20 MC
7" Cook, Peter - The Ballad Of Spotty MuldoonEx £4.00 ZS
7" Cook, Peter & Dudley Moore - Goodbyeee£2.50 - £2.60 (2 items)
LP Cook, Peter & Dudley Moore - Not Only Peter Cook... But Also Dudley MooreEx- / Vg+ £5.00 MC
12" Cooke, Stephanie - Holding On To Your LoveEx £2.10 MC
12" Cookie Crew - Females (Get What We Want)Ex- / Ex- £2.50 MC
12" Cookie Crew - Got to Keep OnM- / M- £2.10 ZX
12" Cool Breeze - Assimilation (Album Sampler)Ex / M- £2.10 ZX
12" Cool Breeze - Assimilation EPM- £2.10 ZX
12" Cool Breeze - Can't Deal With This (Remixes)Ex / Ex- £2.10 RC
12" Cool Jack - Just ComeEx £2.10 MC
12" Cooler - Disco SucksEx £2.10 ZX
LP Coolidge, Rita - Love Me AgainVg+ / Ex £5.00 RC
CDS Cooper Temple Clause - A.I.MM / Ex £4.35 ZD
7" Cooper Temple Clause - Homo SapiensEx+ / M- £2.50 XR
7" Cooper Temple Clause - Let's Kill MusicEx / Ex- £2.50 XR
CDS Cooper Temple Clause - Let's Kill Music£2.10 (2 items)
CDS Cooper Temple Clause - Panzer AttackEx- / M £2.50 ZD
CDS Cooper Temple Clause - Promises PromisesM- / M- £2.10 LC
CDS Cooper Temple Clause - The Devil Walks In The SandEx / M £3.55 LC
CDS Cooper Temple Clause - The Hardware EPM- / M £15.00 LC
7" Cooper Temple Clause - Waiting Game£2.50 (2 items)
CDS Cooper Temple Clause - Who Needs Enemies?M / M £2.10 LC
LP Cooper, Alice - Alice Cooper's Greatest HitsEx- / Vg+ £6.00 VA
LP Cooper, Alice - Billion Dollar BabiesVg+ / Vg £10.00 VN
LP Cooper, Alice - Easy ActionVg / Vg+ £45.00 MC
12" Cooper, Alice - Hey StoopidEx / Ex+ £12.00 £11.00 VN
LP Cooper, Alice - Love It To Death£9.50 - £10.00 (2 items)
LP Cooper, Alice - School Days - The Early RecordingsEx / Vg+ £9.00 XM
LP Cooper, Alice - The Alice Cooper Show£7.00 - £8.00 (3 items)
LP Cooper, Alice - The King Biscuit Flower HourEx- / Ex- £30.00 VN
7" Cooper, Fay - Lot's Of Folks Do - Others Don'tEx £15.00 ZM
LP Cooper, Mike - Trout SteelEx+ / Ex- £18.00 MC
CDS Cop Shoot Cop - Suck CityM / M £2.10 ZB
12" Cop Shoot Cop - Ten Dollar BillEx- / Ex £6.00 XS
CDS Cop Shoot Cop - Ten Dollar BillM / M £2.10 ZB
CDS Cop Shoot Cop - Two at a TimeM / M £2.10 ZB
7" Cope, Julian - Beautiful LoveVg+ / Vg+ £2.50 VN
7" Cope, Julian - Charlotte AnneEx / Ex- £2.50 AX
12" Cope, Julian - Eve's VolcanoEx- / Ex £3.00 XQ
7" Cope, Julian - Eve's Volcano£10.00 - £2.60 (3 items)
CDS Cope, Julian - Eve's VolcanoM- / M £2.10 ZB
12" Cope, Julian - Greatness & Perfection Of LoveVg+ / Ex- £6.15 LC
LP Cope, Julian - My Nation UndergroundEx / Ex £10.00 MC
7" Cope, Julian - SafesurferEx- / Ex £10.00 £9.50 MC
LP Cope, Julian - Saint JulianEx / Ex £25.00 MC
7" Cope, Julian - Sunspots EP New!Ex / M- £10.00 YB
7" Cope, Julian - TrampoleneVg+ / Vg £2.50 VN
12" Cope, Julian - World Shut Your MouthEx- / Vg £2.50 XR
7" Cope, Julian / Spirit - Excerpts From World Shut Your MouthEx- / Ex £2.60 LC
12" Copeland, Stewart - The Equalizer Busy EqualizingEx / M- £11.00 £9.50 CB
7" Copeland, Stewart & Ray Lema - KotejaEx+ / Ex £2.60 ZZ
12" Copewell, Copie / Forces of Music - Piece of the Action / Slice of CakeM- £17.50 ZY
7" Copper - FreckleEx- / Ex £3.00 MC
LP Copperhead - Copperhead£6.00 - £5.00 (2 items)
CDS Coral - Don't Think You're The FirstM- / M £2.10 LC
CDS Coral - Dreaming Of You£2.10 (2 items)
CDS Coral - Pass it OnEx / M- £2.10 LC
CDS Coral - Secret KissM / M £2.10 LC
CDS Coral - Shadows FallM- / M £35.00 ZB
CDS Coral - Skeleton KeyM / M £2.10 LC
7" Cord - Go Either WayEx+ / Ex £2.50 XR
7" Cord - Sea Of TroubleEx / Ex+ £2.50 XR
Showing: 961-1056 of 2665
Jump to     of 28
Back to Top