Here is my bubble.

Vinylnet Scotland (C-D)

A-B C-D E-F G-H I-J K-L M-N O-P Q-R S-T U-V W-X Y-Z 0-9
LP Comateens - Pictures On A StringEx- / Ex £5.00 XD
12" Combination X - Love & HarmonyEx £2.10 MC
7" Combustible Edison - Cry Me A RiverEx / Ex+ £3.00 MC
LP Comebuckley - ComebuckleyEx- / Ex- £5.00 XC
7" Comfort - The Proof Of YouEx- / Ex £2.50 AX
12" Cominotto - TysonEx / Ex £2.10 ZJ
LP Commander Cody - Commander Cody And His Lost Planet AirmenVg+ / Vg+ £5.00 VN
LP Commander Cody - Rock 'N Roll AgainEx- / Ex £5.00 XQ
LP Commander Cody - Tales From The OzoneEx+ / Ex+ £6.00 MC
12" Commitments - Mustang SallyEx / Ex £8.00 MC
LP Commodores - CollectedEx+ / M- £20.00 MC
LP Commodores - HeroesVg+ / Vg+ £5.00 XS
LP Commodores - Machine GunEx- / Ex- £10.00 YA
LP Commodores - Midnight MagicEx- / Ex £5.00 RC
LP Communards - RedEx- / Vg+ £5.00 ZS
12" Communards - Storm ParisVg / Ex £7.00 MC
7" Communards - TomorrowEx- / M- £4.00 YZ
7" Communards - You Are My WorldEx- / M- £2.50 ZZ
7" Como, Perry - I Think Of YouEx- £2.50 ZZ
7" Como, Perry - It's ImpossibleEx- £2.50 ZZ
7" Como, Perry - Love Makes The World Go 'RoundEx- £3.00 ZZ
LP Compulsion - ComforterEx- / Ex- £30.00 MC
7" Computerclub - SnobsEx+ / Ex £2.50 XR
7" Comsat Angels - After The Rain (Remix)Ex- / Ex+ £3.00 MC
12" Comsat Angels - Day OneEx- / Ex+ £3.50 YB
7" Comsat Angels - Do The Empty House£5.00 - £5.50 (2 items)
12" Comsat Angels - Eye Of The Lens£4.00 (2 items)
LP Comsat Angels - FictionEx / Ex £13.00 YB
12" Comsat Angels - I'm FallingEx- / Ex £3.00 VN
12" Comsat Angels - Independence DayVg+ £3.00 LC
12" Comsat Angels - Island Heart£3.00 (2 items)
7" Comsat Angels - Island HeartEx- / Ex £4.00 MC
7" Comsat Angels - Total War Girl£5.00 - £4.00 (2 items)
LP Comsat Angels - Waiting For A Miracle New!Ex- / Ex £19.00 YB
12" Comsat Angels - Will You Stay Tonight? New!Ex- / Ex- £3.00 YB
7" Comsat Angels - Will You Stay Tonight?£2.50 (2 items)
12" Comsat Angels - You Move Me (One Good Reason)Ex- / Ex- £4.00 YB
LP Concrete Blonde - FreeEx- / Ex- £15.00 VA
7" Concretes - Chosen OneM- / M- £2.60 ZZ
7" Concretes - On The RadioEx+ / M- £2.50 XR
7" Concretes - On The Radio (Off The Radio)£2.50 - £2.60 (2 items)
CDS Concretes - Say Something NewEx / M- £2.10 LC
CDS Concretes - Seems FineM / M £2.10 LC
CDS Concretes - Warm Night EPM / M £2.10 LC
7" Concretes - You Can't Hurry LoveM- / M- £4.50 ZZ
CDS Concretes - You Can't Hurry Love£2.10 (2 items)
LP Coney Hatch - Coney HatchEx- / Ex £8.00 MC
LP Coney Hatch - Outa HandEx- / Ex- £6.00 MC
LP Conflict - Increase The PressureEx- / Vg £10.00 VA
LP Conflict - It's Time To See Who's WhoEx- / Ex £20.00 £18.00 XV
7" Conflict - The House That Man BuiltEx+ / Ex £15.00 MC
7" Conflict - To A Nation Of Animal LoversEx / Ex £12.00 VT
7" Confuse - Nuclear AddictsEx+ / Ex £20.00 VT
LP Congo Ashantie Roy - Sign Of The Star£28.00 - £25.00 (2 items)
LP Congos - Heart Of The CongosEx / Ex £50.00 MC
LP Connection - CorrespondanceEx- / Ex £5.15 ZE
LP Conneff, Kevin - The Week Before EasterEx- / Vg+ £6.00 MC
LP Connolly, Billy - Atlantic BridgeEx / Vg+ £5.00 MC
LP Connolly, Billy - Get Right Intae HimVg+ / Gd+ £5.00 MC
LP Connolly, Billy - Raw Meat For The BalconyEx- / Vg+ £5.00 XV
LP Connolly, Billy - Words and Music£5.00 (2 items)
LP Connor, Kenneth & Glennis Beresford - Much Ado About LoveEx / Ex £5.00 RC
12" Connors, Loren - The Moon Last NightEx / Ex+ £15.00 MC
LP Connors, Norman - PassionEx / Ex £5.00 LC
7" Conrad, Jess - Oh! You Beautiful DollEx / Ex £2.60 LC
12" Conscience feat Angie - I'm Not In Love (Club Mix)Ex / M- £2.10 RC
12" Consolidated - Guerrillas In The MistEx / M- £2.10 ZX
CDS Consolidated - Guerrillas in the MistM- / M £2.10 ZB
12" Consolidated - This is FascismEx / Ex £2.10 ZX
12" Consolidated - Tool and DieM- / M- £2.10 ZX
12" Consolidated - You SuckEx / M- £2.50 ZX
LP Conspirators - Ready, Steady, Go!Vg+ / Ex- £8.00 VA
12" Contact - Signs Of LifeEx / Ex £2.10 ZJ
LP Contours - Baby Hit And RunEx- / Ex+ £5.00 MC
12" Control Freaks - The Coup is ThisM- / M- £2.10 ZX
12" Control Freaks - Tied UpEx / Ex £2.10 ZJ
LP Controllers - For The Love Of My WomanEx / Ex £5.00 MC
LP Conwell, Tommy - RumbleEx- / Ex £5.00 MC
LP Cooder, Ry - Blue CityEx- / Ex £6.00 XS
LP Cooder, Ry - Bop Till You Drop£5.00 - £8.00 (4 items)
LP Cooder, Ry - Borderline£5.00 (2 items)
12" Cooder, Ry - Crazy 'Bout an Automobile (Every Woman I Know)Ex- / Ex+ £4.00 YB
LP Cooder, Ry - Crossroads - Original Motion Picture SoundtrackEx- / Ex- £5.00 XU
Showing: 865-960 of 2665
Jump to     of 28
Back to Top