Here is my bubble.

Dance / Electronica / Hip Hop (A-B)

A-B C-D E-F G-H I-J K-L M-N O-P Q-R S-T U-V W-X Y-Z 0-9
7" Brown, Bobby - My Prerogative£2.50 (2 items)
12" Brown, Bobby - My Prerogative '95M- / M- £2.95 EC
12" Brown, Bobby - On Our OwnM- £3.95 £2.95 EC
12" Brown, Bobby - Rock Wit' Cha£2.95 - £4.00 (2 items)
7" Brown, Bobby - Rock Wit' Cha£3.00 - £2.50 (3 items)
12" Brown, Bobby - RoniEx / Ex- £5.00 £3.45 AN
7" Brown, Bobby - Roni£5.00 - £4.50 (5 items)
CDS Brown, Bobby - Something in CommonEx / Ex £2.50 RS
12" Brown, Bobby - The Free Style Mega-Mix£2.95 - £3.00 (2 items)
7" Brown, Bobby - The Free Style Mega-MixEx / Ex £2.50 RS
12" Brown, Fayleine - True LoveEx / Ex+ £3.00 EC
12" Brown, Foxy - I'll BeVg+ £2.75 AN
12" Brown, Horace - One For The Money / Taste Your LoveVg+ / Ex- £3.45 AN
12" Brown, Horace - Trippin' / Why Why WhyVg+ £3.95 £2.95 AN
LP Brown, Jocelyn - One from the HeartEx / Ex £5.00 RS
12" Brown, Jocelyn & Kim Mazelle - Gimme All Your Lovin'M- / M- £4.00 EC
12" Brown, Miquel - Black LeatherEx- / Vg+ £5.00 £2.65 AN
7" Brown, Miquel - Black LeatherEx- / Ex £2.50 RS
7" Brown, Miquel - Close To Perfection£3.00 - £2.50 (2 items)
7" Brown, Miquel - Close To Perfection ('89 Remix)Ex- / Ex- £2.50 RS
7" Brown, Miquel - Dancin' With The Lights Down LowEx- £3.00 RS
7" Brown, Miquel - He's A Saint, He's A SinnerEx £2.50 RS
12" Brown, Miquel - On The RadioEx- / Ex+ £2.95 EC
12" Brown, Miquel - So Many Men, So Little Time£3.00 - £3.95 (2 items)
7" Brown, Miquel - So Many Men, So Little Time£2.50 (2 items)
12" Brown, Miquel - Symphony Of LoveEx- £2.10 RS
7" Brown, Miquel - Symphony Of LoveEx+ £3.00 EC
12" Bruner, Helen - Gimme Real Love£2.10 - £5.00 (4 items)
12" Brussels Sound Revolution - Pump Up The TwistEx+ / M- £4.00 EC
12" Bryant, Dana - Wishing From The TopEx+ / M- £6.00 EC
12" BT Express - Level OneM- £7.00 EC
CDS BTH - Last ChristmasM- / M- £3.00 EC
CDS Bubba Sparxxx - UglyEx / Ex £2.50 RS
12" Bubblemen - The Bubblemen Are ComingEx- / M £6.00 LH
7" Bubblemen - The Bubblemen Are ComingEx- / M- £18.00 LH
12" Bubblemen - The Bubblemen Rap!£6.00 - £10.00 (2 items)
12" Buchanan, Catharine - Love IsEx+ / M- £2.00 EC
7" Buchanan, Catharine - Love IsEx+ / Ex+ £2.95 AN
12" Buchanan, Gary - I Just Need Your Lovin' (12'' Version)Ex+ £3.00 EC
12" Buchanan, Margo - Keep OnM- / M- £3.95 £3.00 EC
10" Buck 65 - 463Fr / Ex- £2.75 £2.50 AN
CDS Buck 65 - A Walk In The WoodsM- / M- £4.00 EC
7" Buck 65 - Kennedy Killed The HatM- / M- £4.00 YZ
12" Bucketheads - Got Myself TogetherVg+ / Ex- £3.00 LG
12" Buckshot LeFonque - Music EvolutionM- £10.00 EC
12" Buddah Khan - O.K.AlrightEx £2.10 MC
12" Buffalo G - We're Really Saying Something£2.10 (2 items)
7" Bug - Can't Take This No More / Rise UpM- / M- £3.75 AN
LP Bug ft Dis Fig - In BlueM / M £15.00 LH
LP Bug Vs Earth - Concrete DesertM- / M £14.95 EC
12" Bugcity - Ooh La Di Da DiM- £3.00 EC
12" Bullion - Love Me Oh Please LoveEx+ / Ex £5.00 XO
12" Bullyrag - FranticM- / M- £2.10 ZX
12" Bullyrag - Learn to LiveEx / Ex £2.10 RS
12" Bullyrag - Verdooosh EPEx / Ex £2.10 RS
7" Bump - I'm RushingEx+ / Ex+ £2.50 LG
12" Bunch Of Gurus - Punk Cake£2.10 - £2.50 (3 items)
12" Bunch Of Gurus - Punk Cake (Remix)M- / M- £4.00 EC
LP Bunny Hoova - LongingEx- / M £18.00 LH
12" Burns, Ben - Smooth to TouchEx / Ex £2.10 ZJ
7" Burrell - I'll Wait For You (Take Your Time)Ex- / Ex £2.50 RS
12" Burrell - Put Your Trust In The MusicM- / M- £3.00 EC
12" Burrell, James & Bass Station - No Escape from the FireEx- / Ex- £2.10 RS
CDS Bus Stop - Get It OnM- / M £2.10 ZB
12" Busch, Matt With Aphasia - FaithVg+ / Ex £5.00 £2.95 AN
12" Busta Rhymes - FireEx / Ex £4.00 EC
12" Busta Rhymes - It's A PartyM- £3.00 EC
12" Busta Rhymes - Pass The Courvoisier Part IIEx / Ex £3.00 LG
12" Busta Rhymes - Tear The Roof OffM- £5.00 EC
12" Busta Rhymes - Turn It UpEx+ / M- £5.00 EC
12" Busy Going Crazy - Halfway In Light EPEx / M- £3.00 EC
12" Butch Quick - HigherEx £2.10 MC
12" Butler, Tara - Up Against The WallEx / Ex £2.50 RS
12" Buttrich, Martin - Well Done£2.25 (2 items)
12" Buzzin Cuzzins - Good FeelingEx £2.10 MC
12" Buzzz - ObsessionEx / M- £3.00 LG
Showing: 1057-1152 of 1166
Jump to     of 13
Back to Top