Here is my bubble.

Blues, Jazz, Folk & Country (A-B)

A-B C-D E-F G-H I-J K-L M-N O-P Q-R S-T U-V W-X Y-Z 0-9
EP Bilk, Acker - Four Hits And A MisterVg+ / Vg+ £2.50 AN
7" Bilk, Acker - Gotta See Baby Tonight£2.50 (2 items)
LP Bilk, Acker - InvitationEx / Ex- £5.00 SR
7" Bilk, Acker - Lonely£2.50 (3 items)
7" Bilk, Acker - Manana Pasado Manana£2.50 (2 items)
7" Bilk, Acker - Marching Through GeorgiaEx- £3.00 EC
LP Bilk, Acker - Mellow MusicVg+ / Ex- £5.00 £4.00 AN
LP Bilk, Acker - Mellow Music - 20 All Time GreatsEx+ / M- £4.00 EC
7" Bilk, Acker - Mona LisaEx- £3.75 £3.35 AN
LP Bilk, Acker - Mr Acker Bilk£5.00 - £4.50 (2 items)
7" Bilk, Acker - Mr Acker Bilk Requests Part TwoEx / Vg £2.50 AN
7" Bilk, Acker - Mr Acker Bilk SingsEx / Vg+ £2.75 AN
7" Bilk, Acker - Mr. Acker Bilk Marches On EPVg / Vg+ £2.50 RS
7" Bilk, Acker - Mr. Acker Bilk Plays EPEx / Ex- £2.50 RA
EP Bilk, Acker - Mr. Acker Bilk Requests - Part OneEx / Vg+ £3.45 AN
EP Bilk, Acker - Mr. Acker Bilk's Landsdowne Folio (Vol. 1)Ex- / Vg+ £2.50 AN
7" Bilk, Acker - Never Lover A StrangerEx £2.95 £2.75 AN
7" Bilk, Acker - Ralph HenryEx £3.00 RS
LP Bilk, Acker - Sheer Magic£4.00 (2 items)
7" Bilk, Acker - Stranger On The Shore£2.50 (13 items)
LP Bilk, Acker - Stranger On The ShoreEx- / Vg £4.50 AN
7" Bilk, Acker - That's My Home£2.50 (4 items)
LP Bilk, Acker - The ChampionEx- / Ex £5.20 RC
LP Bilk, Acker - The Love AlbumEx- / Ex £4.50 LG
LP Bilk, Acker - The One For Me£5.00 (2 items)
7" Bilk, Acker - The Seven Ages Of Acker Volume One EPEx- / Ex £2.50 RA
7" Bilk, Acker - The Seven Ages Of Acker Volume Two EPEx- / Vg+ £2.50 RA
7" Bilk, Acker - UniverseVg+ £2.65 AN
7" Bilk, Acker - White Cliffs Of Dover£2.50 (2 items)
7" Bilk, Acker & Terry Lightfoot - Clarinet Jamboree Part 1 EPEx- / Ex £2.50 RS
LP Bilk, Acker / Sandy Brown / Terry Lightfoot / Archie Semple - Clarinet JamboreeEx- / Vg+ £5.00 £4.00 AN
LP Bill Bruford's Earthworks - Dig?Ex+ / M- £8.00 EC
LP Bird, Jade - Different Kinds Of LightEx- / M- £8.00 MC
LP Bird, Tony - Tony BirdEx- / Ex- £5.00 VA
LP Birdlanders - The BirdlandersEx- / Ex+ £4.00 LG
7" Birdlegg & The Tight Fit Blues Band - Good Time BluesEx £2.75 AN
LP Bishop, Elvin - Big FunEx / Ex+ £6.00 EC
7" Bishop, Elvin - Fooled Around And Fell In Love£3.00 - £2.50 (2 items)
7" Bishop, Elvin - Struttin' My StuffVg+ £2.50 AN
7" Bishop, Gwendolyn - Tryin' To Have Two LoversEx £2.75 AN
LP Bisiker & Romanov - Bisiker & RomanovEx- / Ex- £5.00 RC
LP Bjorklund, Maggie - ShakenEx+ / Ex+ £11.00 MC
LP Black Dyke Mills Band - Black Dyke Mills BandEx- / Ex- £4.00 LG
LP Black Girls - HappyEx / Ex £5.00 CC
7" Black Velvet Band - When Justice CameEx- / Ex- £3.00 RS
LP Black, Clint - Killin' TimeEx- / Vg £5.65 AN
LP Black, Clint - Put Yourself In My ShoesEx / Ex+ £7.95 EC
LP Black, Karen - Dreaming Of You (1971-1976)M- / M £18.00 LH
LP Black, Mary - By The Time It Gets DarkEx- / Ex £13.00 £12.00 MC
LP Black, Mary - CircusEx- / Ex- £18.00 LH
LP Black, Mary - ShineEx / Ex- £35.00 MC
LP Black, Mary - Without The Fanfare New!Ex- / Ex £15.00 MC
LP Black, Peter - Clearly You Didn't Like The ShowM / M £10.95 EC
LP Black, Stanley - Exotic PercussionEx- / Ex- £5.00 £4.75 AN
EP Black, Stanley - Red Velvet No. 1Vg+ / Vg+ £4.85 AN
LP Black, Stanley - SpainEx- / Ex £5.00 £4.50 AN
7" Blackhawk - Every Once In A WhileEx- £3.95 £3.35 AN
LP Blades, Ruben - AntecedenteEx / Ex- £5.00 RC
LP Blades, Ruben - EscenasEx- / Ex £5.00 RC
LP Blades, Ruben & Seis Del Solar - Escenas£5.00 (2 items)
7" Blair, Jimmy - Maxwell's RantVg+ / Ex £4.25 AN
7" Blair, Jimmy - Scottish Country Dances No.10Vg+ / Vg- £2.75 AN
LP Blake, Norman - Blackberry BlossomVg+ / Ex- £6.00 SR
LP Blake, Ran - Third Stream CompositionsEx- / Ex+ £8.00 XC
7" Blakey, Art - Jazz GalleryVg / Ex £4.50 EC
LP Blarney Lads - CountryEx- / Ex- £5.20 ZE
7" Blatnik, Eddie - Everybody's PolkaEx- £2.95 AN
LP Bley, Paul - ImprovisieM / M £11.95 EC
LP Bley, Paul - The Paul Bley Synthesizer ShowM / M £11.95 EC
CD Block, Rory - Ain't I A WomanEx+ / M- £5.00 EC
LP Bloomfield, Mike & Al Kooper - The Live Adventures Of Mike Bloomfield And Al KooperEx- / Vg £8.00 VN
Showing: 577-672 of 943
Jump to     of 10
Back to Top