Here is my bubble.

70s Rock / Progressive (G-H)

A-B C-D E-F G-H I-J K-L M-N O-P Q-R S-T U-V W-X Y-Z 0-9
LP Hendrix, Jimi - What'd I SayVg+ / Ex- £6.00 VA
LP Hendrix, Jimi - Woke Up This Morning & Found Myself Dead£12.00 - £20.00 (2 items)
LP Hendrix, Jimi & Curtis Knight - Get That Feeling£25.00 (2 items)
LP Hendrix, Jimi & Curtis Knight - Knock Yourself Out (The 1965 Studio Sessions)Ex- / Vg+ £15.00 XV
LP Here & Now - All Over The ShowVg+ / Ex- £8.00 XV
LP Here & Now - Been & GoneEx- / Ex- £30.00 XV
LP Here & Now - Give And TakeEx / Ex £10.50 SR
LP Hillage, Steve - And Not Or£8.00 (2 items)
LP Hillage, Steve - Fish Rising£12.00 - £8.00 (2 items)
LP Hillage, Steve - For To Next£6.00 - £5.00 (2 items)
LP Hillage, Steve - LEx- / Vg+ £5.00 MC
LP Hillage, Steve - Live Herald£8.00 - £5.00 (3 items)
LP Hillage, Steve - Motivation Radio£15.00 (2 items)
7" Hillage, Steve - Not Fade Away (Glid Forever)Ex £2.50 RS
LP Hillage, Steve - OpenEx / Ex £8.00 VF
LP Hillage, Steve - Rainbow Dome Musick£8.00 - £20.00 (2 items)
7" Hodge, Chris - Beautiful LoveEx £8.95 AN
LP Holmes, Jake - So Close, So Very Far To GoEx / Ex+ £7.00 EC
7" Holmes, Jake - Trust MeVg+ £3.45 AN
LP Holy Mackerel - Holy MackerelEx- / Ex £35.00 MC
LP Home - Home£13.00 - £14.00 (2 items)
LP Home - Pause For A Hoarse HorseEx- / Vg £15.00 £14.00 MC
LP Home - The Alchemist£18.00 - £15.00 (2 items)
LP Homestead - Every Living Thing Has A Place In God's Heart ...Ex / Ex- £15.00 LH
7" Honeydrippers - Sea Of Love£2.50 (2 items)
10" Honeydrippers - Volume OneEx / Vg+ £3.50 RS
LP Honeydrippers - Volume One£5.00 (2 items)
LP Hookfoot - HeadlinesEx- / Vg £8.00 VN
LP Horslips - AliensVg+ / Vg+ £5.00 VN
LP Horslips - Dancehall SweetheartsEx- / Ex- £5.00 VF
LP Horslips - Live£12.00 - £8.00 (2 items)
LP Horslips - Short Stories / Tall TalesEx+ / M- £6.00 EC
7" Horslips - The Man Who Built AmericaEx- / Ex £2.50 RS
LP Horslips - The Man Who Built AmericaEx- / Vg+ £5.00 MC
7" Horslips - The Power And The Glory£3.00 (2 items)
7" Horslips - Warm Sweet Breath Of LoveEx+ £2.50 EC
LP Hot Thumbs O'Riley - Hot Thumbs O'RileyVg+ / Ex £30.00 XL
LP Hot Tuna - Historic Hot Tuna£15.00 - £18.00 (2 items)
7" Hot Tuna - It's So EasyEx+ £6.00 EC
LP Hot Tuna - Pair A Dice FoundEx+ / M- £16.50 VN
LP Hot Tuna - The Phosphorescent RatEx- / Vg+ £8.00 VN
LP Hour Glass - The Hour Glass£10.00 (2 items)
LP Howard, James Newton - James Newton HowardVg+ / Vg £5.00 VA
LP Howe, Steve - Beginnings£7.00 - £6.50 (3 items)
LP Howlin' Wolf - The London Howlin' Wolf SessionsEx / Ex £10.00 VF
7" Hudson-Ford - Are You Dancing£2.50 (2 items)
7" Hudson-Ford - Burn Baby Burn£3.00 - £2.50 (7 items)
LP Hudson-Ford - Daylight£6.00 (3 items)
7" Hudson-Ford - Floating In The Wind£2.50 (5 items)
7" Hudson-Ford - Free Spirit£2.50 (3 items)
LP Hudson-Ford - Free SpiritEx+ / Ex+ £9.00 EC
7" Hudson-Ford - Kiss In The DarkEx- £3.00 RL
LP Hudson-Ford - NickelodeonEx / Ex- £7.00 RS
7" Hudson-Ford - Pick Up The Pieces£3.00 - £2.50 (6 items)
7" Hudson-Ford - Take It BackEx- £2.50 RL
7" Hudson-Ford - When Love Has OvergrownEx £3.00 RS
LP Hudson-Ford - Worlds CollideVg+ / Vg+ £5.00 XL
Showing: 577-672 of 684
Jump to     of 8
Back to Top