Here is my bubble.

General Pop, 70s - present (O-P)

A-B C-D E-F G-H I-J K-L M-N O-P Q-R S-T U-V W-X Y-Z 0-9
Items from Vinylnet Scotland only... Show all
12" Pet Shop Boys - West End Girls (The Shep Pettibone Mastermix)Ex- / Ex- £13.00 VA
12" Pet Shop Boys & Dusty Springfield - What Have I Done To Deserve This?Ex- / Ex- £5.00 VA
12" Petty, Tom - (She's Gonna) Listen To Her Heart (It's Gonna Tell Her What To Do)Ex- / Ex- £6.50 YA
7" Petty, Tom - American GirlVg+ / Ex £6.00 MC
LP Petty, Tom - Damn The Torpedoes£15.00 (2 items)
7" Petty, Tom - Here Comes My GirlVg+ / Ex £5.00 MC
LP Petty, Tom - Hypnotic Eye£39.00 - £23.00 (2 items)
CDS Petty, Tom - I Won't Back DownM- / M- £6.50 ZZ
LP Petty, Tom - Let Me Up (I've Had Enough)£10.00 (3 items)
LP Petty, Tom - Long After DarkVg+ / Gd £5.00 VN
7" Petty, Tom - Make It Better (Forget About Me)Ex- / Vg+ £2.50 MC
LP Petty, Tom - MojoEx / Ex £60.00 MC
7" Petty, Tom - Something In The AirEx / Ex+ £6.00 XR
LP Petty, Tom - Southern AccentsEx / Ex £10.00 MC
7" Petty, Tom - Too Good to be TrueEx / Ex+ £3.50 XR
LP Peyroux, Madeleine - Standing On The RooftopEx / Ex £40.00 MC
LP PhD - Is It Safe?Ex- / Ex £5.00 XL
LP Pico - ABC - Pico FirstEx- / Ex £50.00 XL
LP Pilot - Second FlightVg+ / Vg+ £5.00 XL
7" Players - What's Your Problem?M- / M- £2.60 ZZ
12" Pocket Rockets - Video Kid KOEx+ / M- £2.10 ZB
7" Police - Can't Stand Losing YouEx- / Ex- £4.00 MC
SHP Police - Can't Stand Losing You / Roxanne (Live)Ex+ / M- £20.00 XR
LP Police - Ghost In The MachineEx- / Ex- £8.00 MC
SHP Police - Message In A BottleEx- / Ex £30.00 VA
LP Police - Outlandos D'Amour£30.00 - £10.00 (3 items)
7" Police - RoxanneVg+ / Ex £5.00 MC
7" Police - So LonelyEx- / Ex- £2.50 MC
7" Police - Spirits In The Material World£3.50 - £2.50 (2 items)
LP Police - Zenyatta Mondatta£8.00 (3 items)
7" Powell, Johnny - Let's Go To JerseyVg+ £2.60 LC
LP Power Station - The Power StationEx- / Vg+ £5.00 XV
LP Pratt, Andy - Andy PrattEx / Vg+ £5.00 MC
7" Prefab Sprout - Faron Young (Edit)Ex- / Ex £4.00 MC
LP Prefab Sprout - From Langley Park To MemphisEx- / Ex £10.00 MC
7" Prefab Sprout - If You Don't Love MeEx- / Ex+ £4.00 MC
7" Prefab Sprout - Johnny Johnny£4.00 - £3.00 (2 items)
12" Prefab Sprout - Lions In My Own Garden (Exit Someone)Ex- / Ex+ £15.00 £14.00 MC
12" Prefab Sprout - NightingalesEx- / Ex+ £15.00 MC
LP Prefab Sprout - Steve McQueenEx+ / M- £40.00 MC
12" Prefab Sprout - We Let The Stars GoEx / Ex+ £3.50 XY
7" Pretenders - Brass In PocketVg+ / Ex £2.50 MC
LP Pretenders - Get Close£5.00 (2 items)
7" Pretenders - I Go To Sleep£2.50 (2 items)
CDS Pretenders - I'll Stand By YouM- / M £2.10 ZB
LP Pretenders - Learning To CrawlEx- / Ex £5.00 MC
7" Pretenders - Message Of LoveEx- / Vg+ £2.50 MC
CDS Pretenders - Never Do ThatM / M £2.10 ZB
CDS Pretenders - Night In My VeinsM- / M £2.10 ZB
CDS Pretenders - PopstarM- / M £2.10 ZB
LP Pretenders - Pretenders£5.00 (3 items)
LP Pretenders - Pretenders II£5.00 (2 items)
7" Pretenders - Talk Of The Town£2.50 (2 items)
LP Pretenders - The Singles£9.00 - £12.00 (4 items)
12" Prince - 1999Vg+ / Vg+ £5.00 VN
LP Prince - 1999Ex / M- £19.00 MC
7" Prince - Alphabet St.Ex- / Ex- £3.50 MC
12" Prince - I Wish U HeavenEx- / Ex- £5.00 VA
LP Prince - LovesexyEx / Ex £11.50 MC
12" Prince - New Power GenerationEx / Ex+ £20.00 £18.50 VA
12" Prince - Sign O' The TimesVg+ / Ex- £3.50 MC
12" Prince - The Arms of OrionVg+ / Vg+ £5.00 XQ
12" Prince - Thieves In The TempleEx / Ex £5.00 MC
12" Private Lives - Living in a World (Turned Upside Down)Ex- / Ex £4.00 VN
LP Pseudo Echo - RaceEx- / Ex- £5.00 VN
12" Psycon - Make Yourself ScarceEx+ / M- £2.10 ZB
12" Pulse Beat - Ride a White SwanEx / Ex- £2.10 ZB
LP Pursuit Of Happiness - Love JunkEx / Ex £5.00 VN
LP Pursuit Of Happiness - One Sided StoryEx- / Ex £5.00 VN
LP Pussywillows - Spring Fever!Ex / M- £40.00 MC
Showing: 97-185 of 185
Prev 12Next
Jump to     of 2
Back to Top